Ort:
Bahnhofstr. 120-122
44575 Castrop-Rauxel
Meldeschluss:
10.09.2016
Organisator:
Vertreter:
Spieler:
51 / 60
Status:
Ergebnisse und Gewinner online

Racketlon
Deutsche Racketlonmeisterschaft 2016

Freitag, 16. September 2016
10:00 - 21:00

   
 

Feld 01: Herren A

Position Spieler Spiele Punkte Ranglisten-
punkte
1 Elmar Schaub 3 / 3 200:134 (+66) 40
2 Jörg Kanonenberg 2 / 3 196:176 (+20) 0
3 Cornelius Radermacher 3 / 4 271:246 (+25) 40
4 Thomas Branke 1 / 3 159:175 (-16) -9
5 Paul Sach 2 / 3 186:132 (+54) 31
6 Oliver Grau 2 / 4 184:233 (-49) -24
7 Jens Weigel 2 / 4 222:224 (-2) -1
8 Bastian Holzhäuser 1 / 4 185:248 (-63) -15
9 Jonathan Krämer 2 / 3 198:187 (+11) 3
10 Stephan Frenkel 1 / 3 185:166 (+19) -1
11 Marco Genzel 1 / 3 181:175 (+6) -33
12 Marc Neuhaus 0 / 3 119:190 (-71) -31
 

Feld 02: Damen A

Position Spieler Spiele Punkte Ranglisten-
punkte
1 Nathalie Vogel 3 / 3 199:137 (+62) 34
2 Amke Fischer 2 / 3 187:117 (+70) -13
3 Silke Altmann 2 / 3 174:155 (+19) -10
4 Ina Christoffer 2 / 4 213:216 (-3) 37
5 Angelika Brunner 3 / 4 241:204 (+37) 39
6 Anita Voelkel 2 / 4 194:241 (-47) 2
7 Carola von Heimburg 2 / 4 214:232 (-18) 1
8 Maxi Karg 1 / 4 179:243 (-64) -18
9 Maren Pisch 3 / 4 273:243 (+30) 13
10 Lisa Seidensticker 1 / 3 185:167 (+18) -30
11 Rahel Grothmann 1 / 3 173:187 (-14) -25
12 Beatrice Dommasch 0 / 3 152:202 (-50) -8
13 Störte Becker 0 / 2 118:158 (-40) -22
 

Feld 03: Herren B

Position Spieler Spiele Punkte Ranglisten-
punkte
1 Christoph Bednarz 3 / 3 208:177 (+31) 47
2 Alexander Kaess 2 / 3 180:180 (+0) 34
3 Jochen Schrag 2 / 3 209:188 (+21) 3
4 Kai Stange 1 / 3 179:166 (+13) -34
5 Markus Klement 2 / 3 179:141 (+38) 8
6 Lars Ochsenknecht 1 / 3 165:170 (-5) -28
7 Dennis Ebs 1 / 3 128:181 (-53) 0
8 Michael Bauer 0 / 3 153:198 (-45) -30
 

Feld 06: Herren C

Position Spieler Spiele Punkte Ranglisten-
punkte
1 Patrick Frenkel 3 / 3 184:121 (+63) 45
2 Frank Bendig 2 / 3 187:158 (+29) 8
3 Oliver Petersilge 2 / 3 201:179 (+22) 42
4 Hubertus Beyer 1 / 3 161:176 (-15) -41
5 Waltraud Klodt-van Alst 2 / 3 209:200 (+9) 1
6 Carina Lange 1 / 3 161:177 (-16) -14
7 Ulf Jelen 1 / 3 165:173 (-8) -16
8 Guido Klein 0 / 3 141:225 (-84) -25
 

Feld 10: Senioren Ü40

Position Spieler Spiele Punkte Ranglisten-
punkte
1 Christian Ried 3 / 3 197:175 (+22) 77
2 Ulrich Schlepphorst 1 / 2 122:117 (+5) -10
3 Michael Holzinger 2 / 3 185:149 (+36) 42
4 Frank Böhm 0 / 2 92:130 (-38) -57
5 Peter Ibach 1 / 2 131:112 (+19) -23
6 Marc Langholz 0 / 2 85:129 (-44) -29
 

Feld 11: Senioren Ü50

Position Spieler Spiele Punkte Ranglisten-
punkte
1 Volker Sach 3 / 3 228:163 (+65) 18
2 Dirk Heiland 2 / 3 214:163 (+51) 36
3 Frank Kleiber 1 / 3 192:205 (-13) -29
4 Stephan Käser 0 / 3 134:237 (-103) -25