Ort:
Bahnhofstr. 120-122
44575 Castrop-Rauxel
Meldeschluss:
30.04.2017
Organisator:
Spieler:
46 / 46
Status:
Ergebnisse und Gewinner online

Racketlon
Deutsche Racketlonmeisterschaft 2017

Montag, 01. Mai 2017
09:00 - 19:00

   
 

Feld 01: Herren A

Position Spieler Spiele Punkte Ranglisten-
punkte
Feld A
1 Jörg Kanonenberg 2 / 2 158:85 (+73) 16
2 Andreas Mrazek 1 / 2 112:132 (-20) 15
3 Marco Genzel 0 / 2 103:156 (-53) -31
Feld B
1 Elmar Schaub 2 / 2 171:133 (+38) 23
2 Jonathan Krämer 1 / 2 156:153 (+3) 11
3 Amke Fischer 0 / 2 117:158 (-41) -34
Finale
1 Elmar Schaub 1 / 1 63:54 (+9) 13
2 Jörg Kanonenberg 0 / 1 54:63 (-9) -13
3 Andreas Mrazek 1 / 1 63:60 (+3) 24
4 Jonathan Krämer 0 / 1 60:63 (-3) -24
5 Amke Fischer 1 / 1 1:0 (+1) 10
6 Marco Genzel 0 / 1 0:1 (-1) -10
 

Feld 03: Herren B

Position Spieler Spiele Punkte Ranglisten-
punkte
1 Korbinian Heim 3 / 3 191:127 (+64) 53
2 Christoph Bednarz 2 / 3 163:149 (+14) 8
3 Bastian Holzhäuser 2 / 3 169:165 (+4) -7
4 Klaus Bücker 1 / 3 154:179 (-25) 3
5 Kai Stange 2 / 3 177:175 (+2) 22
6 David Hansen 1 / 3 160:169 (-9) -7
7 Markus Klement 1 / 3 176:169 (+7) 0
8 Holger Seitz 0 / 3 146:203 (-57) -72
 

Feld 04: Herren C

Position Spieler Spiele Punkte Ranglisten-
punkte
1 Steffen Neumann 3 / 3 199:122 (+77) 42
2 Torsten Kuntz 2 / 3 186:161 (+25) 6
3 Robert Szymczak 2 / 3 104:104 (+0) -3
4 Adrian Hackauf 1 / 3 106:122 (-16) 5
5 Sebastian Lehmann 2 / 3 144:162 (-18) 23
6 Christoph Unkart 1 / 3 176:167 (+9) -10
7 Stephan Käser 1 / 3 170:179 (-9) -27
8 Carsten Klein 0 / 3 135:203 (-68) -36
 

Feld 05: Herren D

Position Spieler Spiele Punkte Ranglisten-
punkte
1 Dirk Skock 3 / 3 183:93 (+90) 35
2 Daniel Jensen 2 / 3 176:166 (+10) 24
3 Henrik Hollensteiner 2 / 3 190:162 (+28) 15
4 Martin Gonzalez Granda 1 / 3 169:189 (-20) -7
5 Jens Vogtschmidt 2 / 3 193:177 (+16) 4
6 Radovan Dvorsky 1 / 3 85:140 (-55) -25
7 Guido Klein 1 / 3 70:120 (-50) -5
8 Ondrej Hradec 0 / 3 49:68 (-19) -41
 

Feld 07: Damen B

Position Spieler Spiele Punkte Ranglisten-
punkte
1 Maren Pisch 3 / 3 195:157 (+38) 28
2 Lisa Seidensticker 2 / 3 181:127 (+54) 1
3 Anita Voelkel 2 / 3 173:171 (+2) 19
4 Carola von Heimburg 1 / 3 151:166 (-15) -20
5 Beatrice Dommasch 2 / 3 171:145 (+26) 49
6 Maxi Karg 1 / 3 193:198 (-5) -36
7 Sandra Engenhorst 1 / 3 185:151 (+34) 10
8 Diana Best-Gillet 0 / 3 55:189 (-134) -51
 

Feld 09: Senioren Ü45

Position Spieler Spiele Punkte Ranglisten-
punkte
1 Achim Berkemeier 3 / 3 221:186 (+35) 28
2 Ulrich Schlepphorst 2 / 3 204:178 (+26) 43
3 Peter Ibach 1 / 3 194:211 (-17) -24
4 Frank Böhm 0 / 3 171:215 (-44) -47
 

Feld 10: Senioren Ü55

Position Spieler Spiele Punkte Ranglisten-
punkte
1 Volker Sach 3 / 3 235:184 (+51) 16
2 Frank Kleiber 2 / 3 237:184 (+53) 18
3 Claus Arnold 1 / 3 201:242 (-41) -22
4 Martin Korn 0 / 3 173:236 (-63) -12