Spiel | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis | Punkte | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 - Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Björn Drinkmann - Nick Kröger | 80 : 63 (+17)
| 11 : -11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julian Klehr - Kai Schümann | 71 : 56 (+15)
| 16 : -16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dennis Johannsen - Jens Bitzer | 67 : 54 (+13)
| 16 : -16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oskar Neumann - Philip Bumiller | 49 : 72 (-23)
| -16 : 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 2 - Halbfinale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nick Kröger - Kai Schümann | 71 : 63 (+8)
| 16 : -16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Björn Drinkmann - Julian Klehr | 79 : 73 (+6)
| 11 : -11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jens Bitzer - Oskar Neumann | 64 : 56 (+8)
| 16 : -16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dennis Johannsen - Philip Bumiller | 61 : 65 (-4)
| -16 : 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 3 - Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Spiel um Platz: 7 | Kai Schümann - Oskar Neumann | 65 : 60 (+5)
| 16 : -16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Spiel um Platz: 5 | Nick Kröger - Jens Bitzer | 58 : 55 (+3)
| 16 : -16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Spiel um Platz: 3 | Julian Klehr - Dennis Johannsen | 66 : 81 (-15)
| -16 : 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Finale | Björn Drinkmann - Philip Bumiller | 66 : 54 (+12)
| 12 : -12 |
Spiel | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis | Punkte | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 - Achtelfinale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Schindler - Mathis Brümmer | 84 : 54 (+30)
| 16 : -16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gerard Llorach - Lennart Müller | 64 : 67 (-3)
| -16 : 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andrea Hadler - Frederik Prellwitz | 34 : 56 (-22)
| -16 : 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mujib Ata - Milo Grüter | 84 : 44 (+40)
| 16 : -16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 2 - Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lars Hoffmann - David Schindler | 61 : 65 (-4)
| -15 : 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mathias Stiefeling - Lennart Müller | 67 : 58 (+9)
| 17 : -17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Frank Heine - Frederik Prellwitz | 29 : 63 (-34)
| -15 : 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Alexander Gerdes - Mujib Ata | 42 : 84 (-42)
| -15 : 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 3 - Halbfinale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mathis Brümmer - Gerard Llorach | 67 : 86 (-19)
| -15 : 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Lars Hoffmann - Lennart Müller | 74 : 60 (+14)
| 17 : -17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | David Schindler - Mathias Stiefeling | 73 : 69 (+4)
| 15 : -15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Andrea Hadler - Milo Grüter | 46 : 78 (-32)
| -14 : 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Frank Heine - Alexander Gerdes | 62 : 72 (-10)
| -16 : 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Frederik Prellwitz - Mujib Ata | 75 : 70 (+5)
| 16 : -16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 4 - Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Spiel um Platz: 11 | Mathis Brümmer - Andrea Hadler | 75 : 84 (-9)
| -18 : 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Spiel um Platz: 9 | Gerard Llorach - Milo Grüter | 80 : 58 (+22)
| 14 : -14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Spiel um Platz: 7 | Lennart Müller - Frank Heine | 84 : 46 (+38)
| 15 : -15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Spiel um Platz: 5 | Lars Hoffmann - Alexander Gerdes | 78 : 43 (+35)
| 16 : -16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Spiel um Platz: 3 | Mathias Stiefeling - Mujib Ata | 70 : 68 (+2)
| 17 : -17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Finale | David Schindler - Frederik Prellwitz | 69 : 79 (-10)
| -16 : 16 |