Spiel | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis | Punkte | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feld A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rüdiger Rost - Nicolas Reinhardt | 65 : 64 (+1)
| 25 : -25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Torsten Kuntz - Nicolas Reinhardt | 68 : 54 (+14)
| 16 : -16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Torsten Kuntz - Rüdiger Rost | 74 : 51 (+23)
| 7 : -7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Feld B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Uwe Pawellek - Volker Gundelach | 41 : 64 (-23)
| -16 : 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robert Szymczak - Volker Gundelach | 73 : 72 (+1)
| 17 : -17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robert Szymczak - Uwe Pawellek | 66 : 46 (+20)
| 14 : -14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 4 - Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Spiel um Platz: 5 | Nicolas Reinhardt - Uwe Pawellek | 68 : 55 (+13)
| 15 : -15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Spiel um Platz: 3 | Rüdiger Rost - Volker Gundelach | 65 : 50 (+15)
| 24 : -24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Finale | Torsten Kuntz - Robert Szymczak | 73 : 57 (+16)
| 16 : -16 |
Spiel | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis | Punkte | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 - Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jon Dallas Riedel - Matthias Granz | 80 : 43 (+37)
| 3 : -3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan Helge Petri - Thomas B | 71 : 33 (+38)
| 24 : -24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carola von Heimburg - Tobias Schroda | 78 : 62 (+16)
| 5 : -5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stefan Niemeyer - Björn Drinkmann | 61 : 58 (+3)
| 23 : -23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 2 - Halbfinale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matthias Granz - Thomas B | 50 : 82 (-32)
| -8 : 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jon Dallas Riedel - Jan Helge Petri | 43 : 84 (-41)
| -29 : 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tobias Schroda - Björn Drinkmann | 70 : 59 (+11)
| 28 : -28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Carola von Heimburg - Stefan Niemeyer | 40 : 66 (-26)
| -19 : 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 3 - Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Spiel um Platz: 7 | Matthias Granz - Björn Drinkmann | 66 : 76 (-10)
| -5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Spiel um Platz: 5 | Thomas B - Tobias Schroda | 73 : 79 (-6)
| -23 : 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Spiel um Platz: 3 | Jon Dallas Riedel - Carola von Heimburg | 67 : 63 (+4)
| 11 : -11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Finale | Jan Helge Petri - Stefan Niemeyer | 57 : 32 (+25)
| 24 : -24 |