Ort:
Bahnhofstr. 120-122
44575 Castrop-Rauxel
Meldeschluss:
10.08.2017
Organisator:
Spieler:
13 / 14
Status:
Ergebnisse und Gewinner online

Racketlon
2. Castrop-Rauxel Racketlonturnier

Sonntag, 13. August 2017
11:00 - 17:00

   
 
Art:
Meisterschaftsturnier Meisterschaftsturnier
Form:
K.-o.-System
Feldart:
Offenes Einzelfeld
Start:
11:40
Größe:
8
Spiele:
3

Feld 01: Herren A

Spiel Spielpaarung Ergebnis Punkte
Runde 1 - Viertelfinale
1 Amke Fischer - Robert Szymczak    63 : 35 (+28)    
Tischtennis     21 : 7     +14
Badminton     21 : 14     +7
Squash     21 : 14     +7
  63 : 35     +28
4 : -4
3 Thorsten Bäumer - Lars Ochsenknecht    60 : 41 (+19)    
Tischtennis     21 : 9     +12
Badminton     12 : 21     -9
Squash     21 : 8     +13
Tennis     6 : 3     +3
  60 : 41     +19
7 : -7
4 Lorant Muth - Klaus Bücker    60 : 67 (-7)    
Tischtennis     2 : 21     -19
Badminton     21 : 10     +11
Squash     22 : 20     +2
Tennis     15 : 16     -1
  60 : 67     -7
-16 : 16
Runde 2 - Halbfinale
6 Amke Fischer - Frank Kleiber    64 : 51 (+13)    
Tischtennis     11 : 21     -10
Badminton     21 : 12     +9
Squash     21 : 9     +12
Tennis     11 : 9     +2
  64 : 51     +13
5 : -5
7 Lars Ochsenknecht - Lorant Muth    71 : 49 (+22)    
Tischtennis     21 : 8     +13
Badminton     21 : 8     +13
Squash     8 : 21     -13
Tennis     21 : 12     +9
  71 : 49     +22
16 : -16
8 Thorsten Bäumer - Klaus Bücker    62 : 41 (+21)    
Tischtennis     21 : 12     +9
Badminton     21 : 6     +15
Squash     4 : 21     -17
Tennis     16 : 2     +14
  62 : 41     +21
7 : -7
Runde 3 - Finale
10 Spiel um
Platz: 5
Robert Szymczak - Lars Ochsenknecht    63 : 67 (-4)    
Tischtennis     21 : 12     +9
Badminton     8 : 21     -13
Squash     21 : 13     +8
Tennis     13 : 21     -8
  63 : 67     -4
-19 : 19
11 Spiel um
Platz: 3
Frank Kleiber - Klaus Bücker    70 : 55 (+15)    
Tischtennis     21 : 13     +8
Badminton     21 : 14     +7
Squash     12 : 21     -9
Tennis     16 : 7     +9
  70 : 55     +15
12 : -12
12 Finale Amke Fischer - Thorsten Bäumer    69 : 68 (+1)    
Tischtennis     11 : 21     -10
Badminton     16 : 21     -5
Squash     21 : 10     +11
Tennis     21 : 16     +5
  69 : 68     +1
9 : -9
 
Art:
Meisterschaftsturnier Meisterschaftsturnier
Form:
6er Feld
Feldart:
Offenes Einzelfeld
Start:
11:00
Größe:
6
Spiele:
3

Feld 02: Herren B

Spiel Spielpaarung Ergebnis Punkte
Feld A
Runde 1
1 Axel Conrath - Lauritz Linnig    72 : 53 (+19)    
Tischtennis     21 : 15     +6
Badminton     21 : 15     +6
Squash     21 : 2     +19
Tennis     9 : 21     -12
  72 : 53     +19
16 : -16
Runde 2
2 Niko Jockenhöfer - Lauritz Linnig    72 : 64 (+8)    
Tischtennis     15 : 21     -6
Badminton     21 : 1     +20
Squash     19 : 21     -2
Tennis     17 : 21     -4
  72 : 64     +8
9 : -9
Runde 3
3 Niko Jockenhöfer - Axel Conrath    73 : 57 (+16)    
Tischtennis     21 : 17     +4
Badminton     21 : 1     +20
Squash     10 : 21     -11
Tennis     21 : 18     +3
  73 : 57     +16
9 : -9
Feld B
Runde 1
4 Ludger Klein-Hitpaß - Ulrike Ulland    70 : 71 (-1)    
Tischtennis     10 : 21     -11
Badminton     22 : 20     +2
Squash     21 : 9     +12
Tennis     17 : 21     -4
  70 : 71     -1
-18 : 18
Runde 2
5 Carina Lange - Ulrike Ulland    66 : 45 (+21)    
Tischtennis     3 : 21     -18
Badminton     21 : 2     +19
Squash     21 : 6     +15
Tennis     21 : 16     +5
  66 : 45     +21
9 : -9
Runde 3
6 Carina Lange - Ludger Klein-Hitpaß    72 : 64 (+8)    
Tischtennis     9 : 21     -12
Badminton     21 : 4     +17
Squash     21 : 23     -2
Tennis     21 : 16     +5
  72 : 64     +8
9 : -9
Runde 4 - Finale
7 Spiel um
Platz: 5
Lauritz Linnig - Ludger Klein-Hitpaß    34 : 69 (-35)    
Tischtennis     3 : 21     -18
Badminton     21 : 16     +5
Squash     2 : 21     -19
Tennis     8 : 11     -3
  34 : 69     -35
-16 : 16
8 Spiel um
Platz: 3
Axel Conrath - Ulrike Ulland    54 : 65 (-11)    
Tischtennis     3 : 21     -18
Badminton     15 : 21     -6
Squash     21 : 2     +19
Tennis     15 : 21     -6
  54 : 65     -11
-16 : 16
9 Finale Niko Jockenhöfer - Carina Lange    63 : 74 (-11)    
Tischtennis     19 : 21     -2
Badminton     21 : 11     +10
Squash     10 : 21     -11
Tennis     13 : 21     -8
  63 : 74     -11
-16 : 16