Spiel | Zeit | Court | Spielpaarung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 - Viertelfinale | ||||
1 | 09:50 | 1 | Christian Dürmeier1 - Bernd Brindl | |
2 | 10:00 | 1 | Dominik Chittka - Astrid Reimer-Kern | |
3 | 10:10 | 1 | Michael Grimm2 - Daniel Imsel | |
4 | 10:20 | 1 | Thomas Dürmeier - Christian Ried | |
Runde 2 - Halbfinale | ||||
5 | 11:40 | 1 | Bernd Brindl - Astrid Reimer-Kern | |
6 | 11:50 | 1 | Christian Dürmeier1 - Dominik Chittka | |
7 | 12:00 | 1 | Daniel Imsel - Christian Ried | |
8 | 12:10 | 1 | Michael Grimm2 - Thomas Dürmeier | |
Runde 3 - Finale | ||||
9 | 14:20 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 7 | Bernd Brindl - Christian Ried |
10 | 14:30 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 5 | Astrid Reimer-Kern - Daniel Imsel |
11 | 14:40 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 3 | Dominik Chittka - Thomas Dürmeier |
12 | 14:50 | 1 | Finale | Christian Dürmeier1 - Michael Grimm2 |
Spiel | Zeit | Court | Spielpaarung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 - Viertelfinale | ||||
1 | 10:20 | 1 | Stefan Breintner - Bernhard Schneider | |
2 | 10:30 | 1 | Michael Mandl - Daniel Kölbl | |
3 | 10:40 | 1 | David Plitt2 - Benjamin Eckmans1 | |
4 | 10:50 | 1 | Andreas Bez - Stefan Schörghuber | |
Runde 2 - Halbfinale | ||||
5 | 13:20 | 1 | Bernhard Schneider - Michael Mandl | |
6 | 13:30 | 1 | Stefan Breintner - Daniel Kölbl | |
7 | 13:40 | 1 | David Plitt2 - Andreas Bez | |
8 | 13:50 | 1 | Benjamin Eckmans1 - Stefan Schörghuber | |
Runde 3 - Finale | ||||
9 | 15:40 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 7 | Michael Mandl - David Plitt2 |
10 | 15:50 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 5 | Bernhard Schneider - Andreas Bez |
11 | 16:00 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 3 | Stefan Breintner - Stefan Schörghuber |
12 | 16:10 | 1 | Finale | Daniel Kölbl - Benjamin Eckmans1 |
Spiel | Zeit | Court | Spielpaarung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 - Viertelfinale | ||||
1 | 09:20 | 1 | Erwin Hank1 - Gerd Zschörnig | |
2 | 09:30 | 1 | Yvonne Pelger - Inaktiver Spieler | |
3 | 09:40 | 1 | Daniel Zwicklbauer2 - Peter Drschka | |
4 | 09:50 | 1 | Inaktiver Spieler - Carsten Plitt | |
Runde 2 - Halbfinale | ||||
5 | 12:40 | 1 | Gerd Zschörnig - Yvonne Pelger | |
6 | 12:50 | 1 | Erwin Hank1 - Inaktiver Spieler | |
7 | 13:00 | 1 | Daniel Zwicklbauer2 - Inaktiver Spieler | |
8 | 13:10 | 1 | Peter Drschka - Carsten Plitt | |
Runde 3 - Finale | ||||
9 | 15:00 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 7 | Yvonne Pelger - Inaktiver Spieler |
10 | 15:10 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 5 | Gerd Zschörnig - Daniel Zwicklbauer2 |
11 | 15:20 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 3 | Inaktiver Spieler - Carsten Plitt |
12 | 15:30 | 1 | Finale | Erwin Hank1 - Peter Drschka |
Spiel | Zeit | Court | Spielpaarung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 - Viertelfinale | ||||
1 | 09:00 | 1 | Michael Sandner1 - Bernhard Bauer | |
2 | 09:10 | 1 | Markus Emmerling - Andreas Baumgartner | |
3 | 09:20 | 1 | Werner Gassner2 - Maxi Staber | |
4 | 09:30 | 1 | Theo Kirchner - Korbinian Staber | |
Runde 2 - Halbfinale | ||||
5 | 11:20 | 1 | Bernhard Bauer - Markus Emmerling | |
6 | 11:30 | 1 | Michael Sandner1 - Andreas Baumgartner | |
7 | 11:40 | 1 | Maxi Staber - Korbinian Staber | |
8 | 11:50 | 1 | Werner Gassner2 - Theo Kirchner | |
Runde 3 - Finale | ||||
9 | 14:00 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 7 | Markus Emmerling - Maxi Staber |
10 | 14:10 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 5 | Bernhard Bauer - Korbinian Staber |
11 | 14:20 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 3 | Andreas Baumgartner - Theo Kirchner |
12 | 14:30 | 1 | Finale | Michael Sandner1 - Werner Gassner2 |