Spiel | Zeit | Court | Spielpaarung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 | ||||
1 | 11:20 | 1 | Oliver Grau - Stephan Frenkel | |
Runde 2 | ||||
2 | 13:20 | 2 | Jörn Sültrup - Stephan Frenkel | |
Runde 3 | ||||
3 | 15:20 | 1 | Jörn Sültrup - Oliver Grau |
Spiel | Zeit | Court | Spielpaarung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 - Achtelfinale | ||||
1 | -- | -- | Robert Szymczak1 - Freilos | |
2 | 10:20 | 1 | Inaktiver Spieler - Miquel Carré-Llopis | |
3 | 10:00 | 2 | Julia Knake4 - Andre Seidler | |
4 | 10:00 | 1 | Marc-Andre Kütemann - Eike Kuntz | |
5 | 10:20 | 2 | Torsten Kuntz2 - Michael Buhl | |
6 | 10:40 | 1 | Marco Beer - Dirk Werner | |
7 | 10:40 | 2 | Rahel Grothmann3 - Adarsh Narayanaswamy | |
8 | 11:00 | 1 | Dennis Johannsen - Julian Lenz | |
Runde 2 - Viertelfinale | ||||
9 | -- | -- | Freilos - Miquel Carré-Llopis | |
10 | 12:00 | 2 | Robert Szymczak1 - Inaktiver Spieler | |
11 | 12:20 | 1 | Andre Seidler - Eike Kuntz | |
12 | 12:20 | 2 | Julia Knake4 - Marc-Andre Kütemann | |
13 | 12:40 | 1 | Michael Buhl - Marco Beer | |
14 | 12:40 | 2 | Torsten Kuntz2 - Dirk Werner | |
15 | 13:00 | 1 | Rahel Grothmann3 - Dennis Johannsen | |
16 | 13:00 | 2 | Adarsh Narayanaswamy - Julian Lenz | |
Runde 3 - Halbfinale | ||||
17 | -- | -- | Freilos - Eike Kuntz | |
18 | 14:00 | 1 | Miquel Carré-Llopis - Andre Seidler | |
19 | 14:00 | 2 | Inaktiver Spieler - Marc-Andre Kütemann | |
20 | 14:20 | 1 | Robert Szymczak1 - Julia Knake4 | |
21 | 14:20 | 2 | Michael Buhl - Rahel Grothmann3 | |
22 | 14:40 | 1 | Marco Beer - Dennis Johannsen | |
23 | 14:40 | 2 | Dirk Werner - Julian Lenz | |
24 | 15:00 | 1 | Torsten Kuntz2 - Adarsh Narayanaswamy | |
Runde 4 - Finale | ||||
25 | -- | -- | Spiel um Platz: 15 | Freilos - Michael Buhl |
26 | 16:00 | 2 | Spiel um Platz: 13 | Eike Kuntz - Rahel Grothmann3 |
27 | 16:20 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 11 | Miquel Carré-Llopis - Dennis Johannsen |
28 | 16:20 | 2 | Spiel um Platz: 9 | Andre Seidler - Marco Beer |
29 | 16:40 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 7 | Marc-Andre Kütemann - Dirk Werner |
30 | 16:40 | 2 | Spiel um Platz: 5 | Inaktiver Spieler - Julian Lenz |
31 | 17:00 | 1 | Spiel um Platz: 3 | Julia Knake4 - Torsten Kuntz2 |
32 | 17:00 | 2 | Finale | Robert Szymczak1 - Adarsh Narayanaswamy |